Skip to content
Surveillance & Security

Surveillance & Security

  • Original price R 499
    Current price R 319

    Vivotek Wall Mount Bracket (15 Degree) Fe9180 H

    VIVOTEK AM-216VIVOTEK Wall Mount Bracket (15 Degree) FE9180-H

    Original price R 499
    Current price R 319
  • Original price R 599
    Current price R 489

    Vivotek Nvr Mounting Ear Bracket For Nd8322 P; Nd8422 P

    AM-611VIVOTEK NVR Mounting Ear Bracket for ND8322P; ND8422P

    Original price R 599
    Current price R 489
  • Original price R 699
    Current price R 579

    Vivotek Multimode Sfp

    VIVOTEK SFP-1000-MM13-02IVIVOTEK Multimode SFP

    Original price R 699
    Current price R 579
  • Original price R 799
    Current price R 639

    Vivotek 15 W ''indoor Ieee802.3af Fe Po E Injector

    AP-FIC-010A-015VIVOTEK 15W ''Indoor IEEE802.3af FE PoE Injector

    Original price R 799
    Current price R 639
  • Original price R 1,099
    Current price R 809

    Vivotek Conduit Box For Ib9367 Ht

    VIVOTEK AM-719VIVOTEK Conduit Box for IB9367-HT

    Original price R 1,099
    Current price R 809
  • Original price R 1,099
    Current price R 849

    Vivotek Sfp 1000 Sm13 10 Single Mode Sfp Module.

    SFP-1000-SM13-10VIVOTEK SFP-1000-SM13-10 Single Mode SFP Module.

    Original price R 1,099
    Current price R 849
  • Original price R 1,199
    Current price R 929

    Vivotek Multimode Sfp Module

    SFP-1000-MM13-02VIVOTEK Multimode SFP Module

    Original price R 1,199
    Current price R 929
  • Original price R 1,199
    Current price R 949

    Vivotek Indoor Ieee802.3at Gigabit Po E Injector 30 W

    AP-GIC-010A-030VIVOTEK Indoor IEEE802.3at Gigabit PoE Injector - 30W

    Original price R 1,199
    Current price R 949
  • Original price R 1,199
    Current price R 999

    Vivotek Industrial Power Supply; 220 Vac Or 370 Vdc Input And 48 Vdc Output; Din Rail

    VIVOTEK NDR-120-48VIVOTEK Industrial Power Supply; 220VAC or 370VDC input and 48VDC output; Din Rail

    Original price R 1,199
    Current price R 999
  • Original price R 1,299
    Current price R 1,049

    Vivotek Unmanaged 4x 10/100 Po E + 2x 10/100; Poe Extender Up To 200 M; 65 W

    VIVOTEK AW-FET-060C-065VIVOTEK Unmanaged 4x 10/100 PoE + 2x 10/100; POE extender up to 200M; 65W

    Original price R 1,299
    Current price R 1,049
  • Original price R 1,399
    Current price R 1,129

    Vivotek Surge Arrestor

    AT-PSP-001VIVOTEK Surge Arrestor

    Original price R 1,399
    Current price R 1,129
  • Original price R 1,499
    Current price R 1,209

    Vivotek Vast Video Central Management Software License (Virtual)

    VASTVIVOTEK VAST Video Central Management Software License (VIRTUAL)

    Original price R 1,499
    Current price R 1,209
  • Original price R 1,499
    Current price R 1,249

    Vivotek Conduit Box

    AM-715VIVOTEK Conduit Box

    Original price R 1,499
    Current price R 1,249
  • Original price R 1,499
    Current price R 1,289

    Vivotek Pole Mount Bracket Power Box

    AM-314VIVOTEK Pole Mount Bracket POWER Box

    Original price R 1,499
    Current price R 1,289
  • Original price R 1,799
    Current price R 1,499

    Vivotek Vast Data Magnet (Virtual)

    VIVOTEK VAST-DATAVIVOTEK VAST Data Magnet (Virtual)

    Original price R 1,799
    Current price R 1,499
  • Original price R 1,899
    Current price R 1,509

    Vivotek Pole Mount Adapter

    AM-312VIVOTEK Pole Mount adapter

    Original price R 1,899
    Current price R 1,509
  • Original price R 1,899
    Current price R 1,509

    Vivotek Sfp To Rj45 Converter

    VIVOTEK SFP-1000-CPTX-X11VIVOTEK SFP to RJ45 converter

    Original price R 1,899
    Current price R 1,509
  • Original price R 1,899
    Current price R 1,549

    Vivotek Nvr Rack Mount Rails For Nd9441; Nd9541

    AM-612VIVOTEK NVR Rack Mount Rails for ND9441; ND9541

    Original price R 1,899
    Current price R 1,549
  • Original price R 1,999
    Current price R 1,629

    Vivotek Wall Bracket Speed Dome.

    VIVOTEK AM-21CVIVOTEK Wall Bracket Speed Dome.

    Original price R 1,999
    Current price R 1,629
  • Original price R 1,999
    Current price R 1,669

    Vivotek Adapter Plate For Domes

    VIVOTEK AM-520VIVOTEK Adapter Plate for Domes

    Original price R 1,999
    Current price R 1,669
  • R 1,799

    Seagate Skyhawk Surveillance HDD 3.5" 2TB SATA3

    ST2000VX008 Seagate® Skyhawk Surveillance HDD 3.5" - 2.0TB SATA III - 6Gbps With 64MB Cache 3 year carry in warranty *Images and videos are ill...

    View full details
    R 1,799
  • Original price R 2,299
    Current price R 1,909

    Vivotek Speed Dome Wall Bracket Sd9365/66

    VIVOTEK AM-220VIVOTEK Speed Dome Wall Bracket SD9365/66

    Original price R 2,299
    Current price R 1,909
  • Original price R 2,299
    Current price R 1,909

    Vivotek Wall Mount Bracket

    AM-218VIVOTEK Wall Mount Bracket

    Original price R 2,299
    Current price R 1,909
  • Original price R 2,299
    Current price R 1,989

    Vivotek 1 Channel Video Server

    VIVOTEK VS8100V2VIVOTEK 1 Channel Video Server

    Original price R 2,299
    Current price R 1,989